D3 amateurs 2021-2022

2021-2022
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
V
N
V
14
9
2
3
22
9
13
29
2
N
V
V
D
V
14
8
2
4
30
15
15
26
3
D
V
V
D
D
14
8
2
4
22
19
3
26
4
N
D
D
V
N
14
7
4
3
26
19
7
25
5
N
V
D
V
D
14
7
2
5
23
13
10
23
6
N
V
V
V
V
13
6
5
2
20
17
3
23
7
N
D
D
D
V
14
6
5
3
24
17
7
23
8
D
D
V
N
D
14
6
3
5
17
15
2
21
9
N
V
D
V
N
14
4
6
4
15
17
-2
18
10
N
D
D
N
N
13
4
5
4
22
18
4
17
11
N
V
V
D
V
13
5
2
6
19
21
-2
17
12
N
D
D
V
D
13
3
3
7
21
28
-7
12
13
N
D
V
V
D
14
2
4
8
12
23
-11
10
14
N
N
N
D
V
14
1
6
7
13
26
-13
9
15
D
N
D
D
D
14
0
3
11
9
38
-29
3
Journée 1
28 Août 2021 20 h 00 min
JS Taminoise A
1
1 1
RJ Aischoise A
1
28 Août 2021 20 h 00 min
RFC Tournai
2
2 1
Renaissance Mons 44 A
1
28 Août 2021 20 h 00 min
RFC Rapid Symphorinois
1
1 0
Pont-à-Celles-Buzet
0
28 Août 2021 20 h 00 min
Union Namur Fosses la Ville A
2
2 0
Crossing Schaerbeek A
0
29 Août 2021 15 h 00 min
Union Saint-Ghislain Tertre Hautrage A
2
2 0
RCS Brainois
0
29 Août 2021 15 h 00 min
RUS Binche A
3
3 0
FC Stockel A
0
29 Août 2021 15 h 00 min
CS Entité Manageoise
4
4 2
CS Pays Vert OStiches Ath
2
31 Oct 2021 15 h 00 min
CS Entité Manageoise
1
1 1
JS Taminoise A
1
5 Déc 2021 15 h 00 min
CS Pays Vert OStiches Ath
2
2 0
RFC Rapid Symphorinois
0
Journée 2
4 Sep 2021 15 h 00 min
Renaissance Mons 44 A
2
2 0
JS Taminoise A
0
4 Sep 2021 20 h 00 min
Pont-à-Celles-Buzet
1
1 5
CS Entité Manageoise
5
5 Sep 2021 15 h 00 min
CS Pays Vert OStiches Ath
2
2 2
RUS Binche A
2
5 Sep 2021 15 h 00 min
R Gosselies Sports
0
0 2
RFC Rapid Symphorinois
2
5 Sep 2021 15 h 00 min
FC Stockel A
0
0 4
Union Namur Fosses la Ville A
4
5 Sep 2021 15 h 00 min
RCS Brainois
3
3 0
RFC Tournai
0
5 Sep 2021 15 h 00 min
Crossing Schaerbeek A
2
2 2
Union Saint-Ghislain Tertre Hautrage A
2
Journée 3
11 Sep 2021 20 h 00 min
Union Namur Fosses la Ville A
1
1 2
CS Pays Vert OStiches Ath
2
11 Sep 2021 20 h 00 min
RFC Tournai
3
3 0
Crossing Schaerbeek A
0
11 Sep 2021 20 h 00 min
RJ Aischoise A
3
3 0
Renaissance Mons 44 A
0
11 Sep 2021 20 h 00 min
JS Taminoise A
2
2 2
RCS Brainois
2
12 Sep 2021 15 h 00 min
Union Saint-Ghislain Tertre Hautrage A
4
4 2
FC Stockel A
2
12 Sep 2021 15 h 00 min
RUS Binche A
1
1 1
Pont-à-Celles-Buzet
1
12 Sep 2021 15 h 00 min
CS Entité Manageoise
2
2 1
R Gosselies Sports
1
Journée 4
18 Sep 2021 15 h 00 min
RFC Rapid Symphorinois
0
0 1
CS Entité Manageoise
1
18 Sep 2021 20 h 00 min
Pont-à-Celles-Buzet
0
0 1
Union Namur Fosses la Ville A
1
18 Sep 2021 20 h 00 min
Crossing Schaerbeek A
1
1 1
JS Taminoise A
1
18 Sep 2021 20 h 00 min
FC Stockel A
0
0 0
RFC Tournai
0
19 Sep 2021 15 h 00 min
RCS Brainois
2
2 4
RJ Aischoise A
4
19 Sep 2021 15 h 00 min
CS Pays Vert OStiches Ath
0
0 1
Union Saint-Ghislain Tertre Hautrage A
1
19 Sep 2021 15 h 00 min
R Gosselies Sports
0
0 1
RUS Binche A
1
Journée 5
25 Sep 2021 20 h 00 min
Renaissance Mons 44 A
6
6 1
RCS Brainois
1
25 Sep 2021 20 h 00 min
RFC Tournai
2
2 1
CS Pays Vert OStiches Ath
1
25 Sep 2021 20 h 00 min
Union Namur Fosses la Ville A
3
3 2
R Gosselies Sports
2
25 Sep 2021 20 h 00 min
RJ Aischoise A
0
0 0
Crossing Schaerbeek A
0
25 Sep 2021 20 h 00 min
JS Taminoise A
1
1 0
FC Stockel A
0
26 Sep 2021 15 h 00 min
Union Saint-Ghislain Tertre Hautrage A
2
2 0
Pont-à-Celles-Buzet
0
26 Sep 2021 15 h 00 min
RUS Binche A
4
4 3
RFC Rapid Symphorinois
3
Journée 6
2 Oct 2021 20 h 00 min
Pont-à-Celles-Buzet
1
1 1
RFC Tournai
1
2 Oct 2021 20 h 00 min
RFC Rapid Symphorinois
1
1 0
Union Namur Fosses la Ville A
0
3 Oct 2021 15 h 00 min
CS Entité Manageoise
1
1 2
RUS Binche A
2
3 Oct 2021 15 h 00 min
CS Pays Vert OStiches Ath
2
2 1
JS Taminoise A
1
3 Oct 2021 15 h 00 min
FC Stockel A
2
2 2
RJ Aischoise A
2
3 Oct 2021 15 h 00 min
R Gosselies Sports
2
2 2
Union Saint-Ghislain Tertre Hautrage A
2
Journée 7
RJ Aischoise A
3
3 1
CS Pays Vert OStiches Ath
1
9 Oct 2021 19 h 00 min
JS Taminoise A
3
3 0
Pont-à-Celles-Buzet
0
9 Oct 2021 20 h 00 min
Union Namur Fosses la Ville A
3
3 1
CS Entité Manageoise
1
9 Oct 2021 20 h 00 min
RFC Tournai
5
5 1
R Gosselies Sports
1
9 Oct 2021 20 h 00 min
Renaissance Mons 44 A
3
3 1
FC Stockel A
1
10 Oct 2021 15 h 00 min
Union Saint-Ghislain Tertre Hautrage A
2
2 1
RFC Rapid Symphorinois
1
10 Oct 2021 15 h 00 min
RCS Brainois
1
1 2
Crossing Schaerbeek A
2
Journée 8
16 Oct 2021 19 h 00 min
Pont-à-Celles-Buzet
1
1 4
RJ Aischoise A
4
16 Oct 2021 20 h 00 min
RFC Rapid Symphorinois
2
2 0
RFC Tournai
0
17 Oct 2021 15 h 00 min
FC Stockel A
1
1 3
RCS Brainois
3
17 Oct 2021 15 h 00 min
R Gosselies Sports
1
1 1
JS Taminoise A
1
17 Oct 2021 15 h 00 min
CS Pays Vert OStiches Ath
2
2 3
Renaissance Mons 44 A
3
17 Oct 2021 15 h 00 min
CS Entité Manageoise
3
3 0
Union Saint-Ghislain Tertre Hautrage A
0
17 Oct 2021 19 h 00 min
RUS Binche A
1
1 0
Union Namur Fosses la Ville A
0
23 Oct 2021 20 h 00 min
Renaissance Mons 44 A
2
2 2
Pont-à-Celles-Buzet
2
Journée 9
23 Oct 2021 19 h 00 min
RFC Tournai
1
1 0
CS Entité Manageoise
0
23 Oct 2021 19 h 00 min
RJ Aischoise A
2
2 1
R Gosselies Sports
1
23 Oct 2021 20 h 00 min
JS Taminoise A
0
0 4
RFC Rapid Symphorinois
4
24 Oct 2021 12 h 00 min
Union Saint-Ghislain Tertre Hautrage A
3
3 0
RUS Binche A
0
24 Oct 2021 15 h 00 min
Crossing Schaerbeek A
5
5 2
FC Stockel A
2
Journée 10
31 Oct 2021 15 h 00 min
R Gosselies Sports
1
1 1
Renaissance Mons 44 A
1
| 1
31 Oct 2021 15 h 00 min
Union Namur Fosses la Ville A
1
1 1
Union Saint-Ghislain Tertre Hautrage A
1
31 Oct 2021 15 h 00 min
Pont-à-Celles-Buzet
2
2 2
RCS Brainois
2
31 Oct 2021 15 h 00 min
RUS Binche A
1
1 0
RFC Tournai
0
31 Oct 2021 15 h 00 min
RFC Rapid Symphorinois
1
1 1
RJ Aischoise A
1
31 Oct 2021 15 h 00 min
CS Pays Vert OStiches Ath
2
2 2
Crossing Schaerbeek A
2
Journée 11
6 Nov 2021 19 h 00 min
RFC Tournai
0
0 1
Union Namur Fosses la Ville A
1
6 Nov 2021 19 h 00 min
RJ Aischoise A
1
1 1
CS Entité Manageoise
1
6 Nov 2021 19 h 00 min
Renaissance Mons 44 A
1
1 1
RFC Rapid Symphorinois
1
6 Nov 2021 19 h 00 min
JS Taminoise A
2
2 0
RUS Binche A
0
7 Nov 2021 15 h 00 min
RCS Brainois
1
1 1
R Gosselies Sports
1
7 Nov 2021 15 h 00 min
FC Stockel A
0
0 1
CS Pays Vert OStiches Ath
1
7 Nov 2021 15 h 00 min
Crossing Schaerbeek A
1
1 1
Pont-à-Celles-Buzet
1
Journée 12
14 Nov 2021 15 h 00 min
Union Saint-Ghislain Tertre Hautrage A
2
2 3
RFC Tournai
3
14 Nov 2021 15 h 00 min
R Gosselies Sports
0
0 1
Crossing Schaerbeek A
1
14 Nov 2021 15 h 00 min
RUS Binche A
3
3 0
RJ Aischoise A
0
14 Nov 2021 15 h 00 min
CS Entité Manageoise
1
1 0
Renaissance Mons 44 A
0
14 Nov 2021 15 h 00 min
Union Namur Fosses la Ville A
2
2 0
JS Taminoise A
0
14 Nov 2021 15 h 00 min
RFC Rapid Symphorinois
4
4 1
RCS Brainois
1
14 Nov 2021 15 h 00 min
Pont-à-Celles-Buzet
1
1 1
FC Stockel A
1
Journée 13
20 Nov 2021 19 h 00 min
Renaissance Mons 44 A
0
0 1
RUS Binche A
1
Journée 14
20 Nov 2021 19 h 00 min
JS Taminoise A
2
2 1
Union Saint-Ghislain Tertre Hautrage A
1
20 Nov 2021 19 h 00 min
RJ Aischoise A
0
0 2
Union Namur Fosses la Ville A
2
21 Nov 2021 15 h 00 min
RCS Brainois
1
1 2
CS Entité Manageoise
2
21 Nov 2021 15 h 00 min
CS Pays Vert OStiches Ath
2
2 1
Pont-à-Celles-Buzet
1
21 Nov 2021 15 h 00 min
Crossing Schaerbeek A
1
1 0
RFC Rapid Symphorinois
0
21 Nov 2021 15 h 00 min
FC Stockel A
0
0 1
R Gosselies Sports
1
27 Nov 2021 19 h 00 min
Union Namur Fosses la Ville A
1
1 1
Renaissance Mons 44 A
1
27 Nov 2021 19 h 00 min
RFC Rapid Symphorinois
3
3 0
FC Stockel A
0
27 Nov 2021 20 h 00 min
RFC Tournai
0
0 0
JS Taminoise A
0
28 Nov 2021 15 h 00 min
R Gosselies Sports
1
1 0
CS Pays Vert OStiches Ath
0
28 Nov 2021 15 h 00 min
RUS Binche A
1
1 4
RCS Brainois
4
28 Nov 2021 15 h 00 min
CS Entité Manageoise
1
1 2
Crossing Schaerbeek A
2
28 Nov 2021 15 h 00 min
Union Saint-Ghislain Tertre Hautrage A
2
2 1
RJ Aischoise A
1
Journée 15
4 Déc 2021 19 h 00 min
RJ Aischoise A
2
2 0
RFC Tournai
0
4 Déc 2021 20 h 00 min
Renaissance Mons 44 A
2
2 2
Union Saint-Ghislain Tertre Hautrage A
2
5 Déc 2021 15 h 00 min
RCS Brainois
0
0 1
Union Namur Fosses la Ville A
1
5 Déc 2021 15 h 00 min
FC Stockel A
0
0 7
CS Entité Manageoise
7
5 Déc 2021 15 h 00 min
Pont-à-Celles-Buzet
2
2 0
R Gosselies Sports
0
5 Déc 2021 15 h 00 min
Crossing Schaerbeek A
3
3 2
RUS Binche A
2

Poster le commentaire

Votre adresse e-mail ne sera pas publiée.

P